Chiromantis xerampelina - Peters, 1854

Family : Rhacophoridae

_C-323-8_Chiromantis_xerampelina
_C-323-5_Chiromantis_xerampelina

Synonyms :

Chiromantis microglossus - Ahl, 1929

Chiromantis umbelluzianus - Ferreira, 1921

Photomazza : 70.000 colour pictures of animals and plants